Our Achievements

Kalam's multi-talented kid2021, Exectis kids achiever award.


Master V. Prajan of class IV A the child prodigy, has been conferred honorary Doctorate by GOI (International Anti- and Human Rights Council) as he was a consistent recipient of multiple World Records: Kalam world record - Fast reciting Tamil devotional poem Thiruppavai 30verses within 3min, Fast reciting periodic table 118 element within 21.62sec, Universal book of record, Youngest kid to recite 1to50 square within 26.13sec while solving 2×2 cube, Kalam's multi-talented kid2021, Exectis kids achiever award.

INTER SCHOOL COMPETITION


A full-fledged Tamil competition was conducted by Vivekananda Society at Chennai and Tiruvallur districts commemorating the Vivekananda Day on 12th February 2021. 
 S. G. Tanuji – III C - Ponmozhigal- 1st prize
 S. G. Tanuji – III C - Essay - 3rd prize
Lakshaya – III C - speech - 1st prize

READ-A-THON ONLINE READING CHALLENGE


Tanuj S G secured 3rd place in ‘Read-A-Thon’ – Online Reading Challenge under Group-C category on 5th February 2021 to commemorate the ‘World Read Aloud Day’conducted by Skill Tree organization.

KIDS ONLINE COMPETITION


V.Prajan of std III was recognized by “EXECTIS ACHIEVEMENT AWARDS’ as a Fabulous Versatile Kid and secured Best Effort Prize in Kids Online Competition 2020 under the event ‘Story Telling’ conducted by Exectis Solution Private Limited, which was held on 13th September 2020

SINGING COMPETITION


Rakshithaa S of class III won the second prize in Singing Competition-2021 conducted by Harsh Twinkle Stars on 31st January 2021; second place at the National Level Sloka Recitation competition conducted by Fairy Kids on 7th February 2021 and participated in Sloka Recitation, Story Telling and Singing competitions conducted online at the National level by Wonder Buddies

KALAM’S GOLDEN AWARDS


Prajan V of III A has been conferred the International Kalam’s Golden Awards 2021 titled ‘Best Multi-Talent Kid of the Year 2021’ on 21st February 2021.

STORY TELLING COMPETITION


Dwarkesh G of class V was declared a ‘Master Story Teller’ in the ‘Tell-Ur-Tale’, story writing Challenge conducted by wizkidscarnival.com in January’ 2021

CM XCELLENCE AWARDS (2019-20)


Happy to announce that our vidyalaya was short listed for the third place in Tiruvallur District for the pledge taking ceremony on Nov 14, 2019 to receive the excellence award from Hon’ble Chief Minister of Tamil Nadu for our contribution towards promoting the vision of plastic pollution free Tamilnadu. The award was received on 13.03.2021.

BEST TEACHER AWARD


We are happy to announce that, one of our teachers, Smt.S.Tamilselvi received the Best Teacher Award for the year 2020-21, awarded by Hindu Educational and Charitable Trust, in collaboration with the International Association of Lions Club on Saturday, 20th March at Jaigopal Garodia Vivekananda Vidyalaya, Avadi. We congratulate her!

INDIA BOOK OF RECORDS


Tanuj of class III has been placed in the Indian Book of Records for his achievement in fastest recitation of 1 to 100 multiplication tables. Tanuj had been a consistent recipient of various awards during the academic year 2020-21.

CONGRATULATING DR.L.PREMRAJ ON COMPLETION OF DOCTORATE DEGREE


We extend our hearty congratulations to Dr.L.Premraj (PGT – Biology) for his successful and meritorious accomplishment of Doctorate in Biology, which was conferred on him on 8th April 2021 by the University of Madras.

INTER SCHOOL COMPETITION


Tanuj S G of class III was awarded for outstanding performance at the VSSF National !NQUIZITIVE (Science Quiz) conducted by Vikram Sarabhai Science Foundation, Kochi for the year 2020-2021.

KIDS ONLINE COMPETITION


Tanuj S G of std III was awarded the ‘Superlative Young Talent Award by Exectis Solution Private Limited on 3rd February, 2021 for being multifaceted and achieving many certificates, Trophies and medals.

READ-A-THON ONLINE READING CHALLENGE


Prajan V of class III won in the ‘Read-A-Thon’ – National level Online talent hunt conducted by Wonder Buddies. Incredible Kid Award in recognition of Extraordinary Talent and performed Shloka Chanting which was telecast on Shankara TV.

INTER–SCHOOL ONLINE ESSAY WRITING COMPETITION


Saveetha College of Literal Arts and Sciences conducted an online essay competition in March, 2021 on the topic: ‘Covid 19: Transformation in Learning – A Student’s Perspective.’ Many of our children participated and bagged prizes.

FIT INDIA SCHOOL WEEK 2020


Our vidyalaya was awarded the Certificate of Recognition by Ministry of Youth Affairs and Reports for successfully organizing the FIT INDIA SCHOOL WEEK-2020 from 10th to 24th December 2020.

MATH MARVEL


S G Tanuj of class III secured first place in Mathletes – Online Math Contest under Grade 3 category which was conducted on 29th December 2020 in view of National Mathematics Day-2020.

INTER SCHOOL COMPETITION


Anirudh Harish and Siddharth S of Std VIII won 2nd prize in the National level online event – National Science & Mathematics Inter-School Festival, conducted by Delhi Public School, R K Puram, Delhi under the event: Innovatief Leren.

HANDWRITING AND SHLOKA RECITATION COMPETITION


S G Tanuj of class III participated in Kidoos Children’s Day Cultural Fest 2020 on 14th November 2020 under Group B-Juniors conducted by KIDOOS and was placed first in Handwriting and Shloka Recitation competition.

NATIONAL LEVEL INTER SCHOOL COMPETITION


Heritage Foundation of Art and Culture conducted an Inter-School Recitation and Colouring Competition on 3rd December 2020. Shrestaa S of LKG and Iniyasri R of UKG received the Consolation prize for colouring and Aradhya S S of UKG won 22nd Rank for Rhymes recitation.

YOGASANA WORLD RECORD


N.Varun of std II performed Yoga Pose during Mahakavi Bharatiyar 138th birthday celebrations program (138 Yogas for 138 Hours) Non-stop Yoga organized by TruptiYoga.in on 12th December 2020 and achieved the 'Keepers of the World Record' award.

INTER SCHOOL COMPETITIONS AT THE SEVALAYA


Commemorating the 138th birthday of the reputed Tamil Poet, ‘MahakaviBharathi’, the Sevalaya conducted a spree of competitions namely: poetry recitation, drawing, quiz and speech competitions for students from classes 2 – 12. Many students of our vidyalaya participated in these competitions, brimming with enthusiasm and won prizes.”Long live the lines of Bharathiyar.”

DRAWING COMPETITION

								1. IX STD -R.RITESH - II prize
								2. IV STD - JAYANTH VISHAL - II PRIZE
								3. VII B- NITHYASHREE -III PRIZE
								4. VI STD- SHYAM - III PRIZE
							

KAVIDHAI COMPETITION

								1. IV STD - TRYUTA - I PRIZE
								2. III STD - LAKSHYASHREE - III PRIZE
							

SPEECH COMPETITION

								1. III STD - PRAJAN- II PRIZE
								2. III STD - THANUJ - III PRIZE
							

VINADI VINA

								1.	VI STD - AKSHITHA - II PRIZE
							

KARATE COMPETITION

R.NithyaSree of std VII and R.Ritheshof class IX have been qualified for grade 4 KYU Brown Belt conducted by Shotokan Karate Indian Federation on 27th September 2020.

DRAWING COMPETITION


Pradeep kumar of std V and Geetanjali Kumari of std II participated in model making/science craft competition conducted by ISRO, Cyberspace Competitions -2020, Bangalore

Havish Subramaniam D K of class II participated in Drawing/Painting competition conducted by Jothi Eye Care Foundation under the age group 4 to 11 yrs.

Girish K B of class II has exhibited an impressive performance in Vegetable Art competition in Chennai Online Olympiad conducted in the month of May 2020 by Alpha Matric. Hr. Sec. School and Alpha NextGen Campus

P.Aradhya of class III has been certified for her best performance in drawing competition conducted on the theme “A glimpse of talent show” organised by Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Nagapattinam on 15.07.2020

YOGASANA COMPETITION


A.Srinithi of class VIII and A.Shridula of Class II participated in the 9th Tiruvallur district Yogasana Championship-2020 and secured the first place and fourth place respectively, which was held on 18.10.2020.

CHANTING COMPETITION


N.Vasista of class IV received a certificate of appreciation for reciting 244 lines of skanda sasti kavasam in skanda sasti kavasam competition.

Prajan of class IV got the first prize in the Gita Chanting competition which was conducted by Smartsuperstar online competition on 15.10.2020 and also the first prize in Online Story telling competition conducted by Lotus Social Welfare Charitable trust on 22.08.2020.

Saket of Class II C won the 1st prize in colouring and 3rd prize in Thirukural recitation competitions which were conducted by DISBH School of fine arts.

KARATE COMPETITION


Yashita R of class V was placed third in KUMITE at the 13th State level Karate Tournament- 2020 organised by New Young Shotokan Karate Do-Foundation.

AMRITA VARSHINI A of class VII secured the second place in 19th National level Open karate Championship 2020 organised by Okoksi Kokusai Renmei International Organisation.

R.Prathiyuksha of UKG was placed second in Kumite and third in Kata organised by Isshinkan Isshinryu India open karate and kobudo state championship 2020.

DANCE COMPETITION


K.J.Harshitha of class IV participated in Yuvakerala Arts and Sports Club, Online Onam Dance Competition held on 05.09.2020 and won the consolation prize and also won the Guinness World Records for performing dance online conducted by AMN Fine Arts.

Aynul Ashadiya.R of class V participated in Raack dance educational program and won the title ‘Top performer of the week.

K.J Rishitha of 1A participated in Guinness World Records on 22.08.2020 for performing a choreographed dance online organised by AMN FINE ARTS.

Suvitha.A of class 1A has participated and performed an exemplary dance in the online PPW Kids talent contest conducted by ‘Powerpuff Women’.

MARATHON


Shahroz maazhi of class I and Aynul Ashadiya.R of class V participated in a marathon organised by Takkar studio of sports TS3 athletics and both of them secured the second place.

S.Swetha of std IX took part in the quiz competition on 8.10.2020 and bagged the second prize which was conducted by Satish Dhawan Space Centre (SDSC SHAR), ISRO, Department of Space, Government of India, organized a spree of competitions under the title: 'World Space Week - 2020' and also participated in the IIT Madras - Shaastra Juniors Competition 2020 under the title ‘Brain Squeeze’ on 25.10.2020 and was placed fourth.

Ghavisshna S I of LKG secured third prize in Parampara 2020 by conducted by GT Vidhya Mandir.

NEW WORLD RECORD – KARAGAM


N. Varun of std. II set a new world record (Noble Book) in Yoga, by performing 'Pachimottanasana', holding a karagam for longest duration. (25minutes).

OPEN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020


R. Nithya Sree of class VI and R. Rithesh of class VIII took part in the State Level Invitational Open Karate Championship – 2020, Individual Kata for Girls and Individual Kata for Boys respectively, in which, Nithya Sree won the Gold Medal and Rithesh, the Bronze Medal.

KUMITE STATE LEVEL TOURNAMENT


R.Sai Vinayak of class UKG has participated in the below 20 kg weight category and has secured the third place in the 11th State Level Karate Tournament – 2020, held on 22.02.2020 and 23.02.2020., organised by New Young Shotokan Karate Do – Foundation.

ADIMURAI COURSE COMPLETION


D.P.Tanushiya of class IV completed the training course for Adimurai Basic Level – III, organised by Tamilnadu Adimurai Association.

GOOGLE CS FIRST


Students of classes VIII & IX, underwent the activity, ‘Computer Science First’ (CS First) conducted by Google, which aimed to create, explore and learn with coding. The activity was presented by Google CS First Team under the theme, ‘Story Telling’. The children learnt the art of storytelling through ‘coding’ (scratch programming). At the end of the activity, each student was awarded a certificate, ‘Creative Coder’.`

VOCAL GRADE


N.Saithanushri of class VII and P.Sainithish of class III passed Vocals Grade-I conducted by Annamalai University in May-2019 with distinction.

STATE LEVEL YOGASANA COMPETITION


A.Srinithi of class VII and A.Shridula of class I, participated in the First Buddha Open State Level Yogasana Championship-2020, organised by Buddha Yoga Club on 23.02.2020 and were placed first; took part in the 27th Tamilnadu Ranking Yoga Championship – 2020, organised by Tamilnadu Yoga Sports Development Association, Dindigul District Yoga Sports Association on 22.02.2020, both in the common and special categories and were placed first. They also participated in the 72-Tamilnadu Yoga Sports (Open) Championship-2020, organised by Tamilnadu Yoga Sports Development Association, Tiruvallur District on 23.02.2020 and were placed second.

YELLOW BELT IN KARATE


N.Sree Anand of class II has secured the grade of 9th Kyu Yellow Belt in the Karate Tournament, organised by Shobukai Shitoryu Karate Federation India on 16.02.2020.

PURPLE BELT


The A.Harish Ragavendar of class IV has secured the Purple Belt on 09.02.2020 in the karate tournament, organised by the Shobukai Shitoryu Karate Federation India.

SILAMBAM CHAMPIONSHIP


R.Buvi Ajaya Dev of class V and R.Monish of class IV, participated in the ‘Thanithiramai’(Single) and were placed second; participated in ‘Thanithiramai’(double) and were placed second and third respectively under age 10 years category, organised by State Level Silambam Championship – 2020, Dolphin Silambattam Academy.

MATHS OLYMPIAD EXAM


The SOF (Science Olympiad Foundation) conducted International Maths Olympiad Exam in our Vidyalaya on 05.12.2019 for classed III to X in which eight students won the gold medal; seven won the silver medal and seven won the bronze medal.

In consolidation of all the Olympiad exams, fourteen students were qualified for the second level exam.

VILLAGE TICKET


“Village Ticket” is a cluster of competitions, conducted by an NGO, which came forward to propagate the peace, unity, strength, inspiration and most importantly a natural and beautiful life, which one can find in the village life, by means of these competitions. Many of our students from classes IV – VIII participated in various competitions out of which they bagged the first prize for ‘Group Song’ and ‘Individual Ramp Walk’ and the second prize for ‘Group Ramp Walk’. This event was conducted on 08.02.2020 at the YMCA grounds, Royapettah.

SCIENCE OLYMPIAD


The Vidyalaya encourages the conduction of Olympiad Exams, which are competitive examination. These exams are conducted to provide exposure and confidence to the students. In the International General Knowledge Olympiad (IGKO), Charanath (Std III), Vendanth (Std V), Dipesh Seeraj (Std VII) and Navin (Std VIII) have won the Gold Medal, Mokshida (Std V) has won the Silver Medal and Jahnavi (Std V) has won the Bronze Medal.

INTER-SCHOOL COMPETITION


An Inter-school competition (Shishu Kaushalam) was conducted for KG children by Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Taylors Road. The LKG children of our Vidyalaya, won the II prize in ‘Theme Walk’ which was based on festivals.

KARATE INTERNATIONAL


B.Harini of std VII A, participated in the first Thiruvallur Open National Karate Champhionship-2020, Individual Kata for Girls under 12 years category, organised by Alanthilak Karate School International and was placed second.

TS3 MARATHON


M.Liketa of class III (3.5 km) and M.Rishita (5 km) of class X, participated in the TS3 Marathon organised by Nazareth College, Avadi.

SCIENCE OLYMPIAD – IEO


In the International English Olympiad(2019-20), conducted by the Science Olympiad foundation, S.Lohith(Std III), G.Duvarakesh(Std IV), Akshaya Priya G.S (Std V), Aniruth Hairish (std VII) and Sanjiv Varman M.S (std X) won the gold medal, Shayan (std III), Dipesh Seeraj K.S (std VII) and Sai Leel G.R(std X) won the Silver Medal and Dharshan Sriram (std III), Oviya S (std VII) and Janani M(std X) won the bronze medal.

AWARD FOR MERITORIOUS SERVICE


Dharam’s School of Excellence had awarded the Principal, Smt.Latha Ganesan in recognition of her years of meritorious service; Smt.Priya for fine arts and Smt.Anitha for being the best KG teacher.

TIMES OF INDIA – APTITUDE TEST


The children of classes IV to X, took up an Aptitude Test, conducted by ‘Times of India’. The topper of each class was awarded with a bag and two children, S.Sahithya of class VI and I.Darius Rijin of class IX were gifted with a bag and a tab for being the school toppers.

RSP


The RSP students of our Vidyalaya under the captainship of V.Gurubhargav and R.Sangeerthana and under the guidance of the physical trainer, Shri.Saravanan, ventured a rally on ‘Helmet Awareness’ for 1 kilometre on 24.02.2020; were appreciated and awarded by the DSP.

CHESS


E.R.Yazhini of std. V and Dipesh Seeraj of std. VII took part in the Inter-School Chess Tournament at Padmashree School, Kolathur on 26.01.2020 and were placed second.

CLEAN AMBASSADORS


Avadi Municipal Corporation has appointed R. Mithesh Kumar and S. Rithanya of std. IX as Clean Ambassadors of the Vidyalaya to promote cleanliness inside the classrooms and the overall Vidyalaya.

CHESS ACADEMY


B.Harshit Joshi of class VII participated in the Thiruvallur District Level Children Chess Tournament 2020, conducted by Marina Chess Academy (Affiliated to Thiruvallur District Chess Association) on 09.02.2020 and has secured the 9th place in the final standing.

KIDS ATHLETIC


P. Dharshini of class III was placed third in the event ‘Run through Hoofs’, organized by RMK Kids Athletic Championship – 2020 on 02.02.2020.

SUB-JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP


In the Sub-Juniors Badminton Championship, which was conducted by Real Sports Club, Chennai for children under age 11 years category, S. V. Vishwanath was a participant and C.Yogeswaran and S. M. Karmugilan of std V were Quarter finalists.

KARATE (ORANGE BELT)


N.Anbu Selvan of class IV was promoted to the rank of the 6th Kyu Orange Belt, in the Karate Tournament organised by Shobuleai Shitoryu Karate Federation, India on 09.02.2020.

INTER-SCHOOL COMPETITION


The students of our Vidyalaya took part in the various competitions in an Inter-school competition, conducted by a neighbouring school. They proved their worth and won prizes in many competitions like Quiz, Story Telling, Thirukkural Recitation, Garland Making, Solo Singing and Poem writing (Tamil).

GREEN OLYMPIAD EXAMINATION


The Energy and Resources Institute conducted Green Olympiad Examination 2019 in which fourteen of our students participated and Deepthi.M of class VIII won a merit certificate.

NATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD


In the International Science Olympiad (NSO) eight students won the gold medal, six students won the silver medal and six students won the bronze medal.

STICK-FIGHT


S.Deepika Shivani of Class VI, has won the Bronze medal, representing Tamilnadu in the First Federation Cup National Rural Games Championship, 2019 in the game ‘Stick-Fight’, organised by Rural Games Board of India, Rural Games Organization of Kerala on 23.11.19 and 24.11.19

SPELL-BEE INTERNATIONAL


G.Satvik of class III and S.Oviya of class VII have secured above 75% in the Regional/State Level of Spell-Bee Examination and have been qualified for the National Level.

KHEL-MILAN 2019


Senior Boys from our Vidyalaya participated in the Ninth Khel Milan Football Tournament, conducted at the CIRS, Coimbatore from 01.12.19 to 04.12.19.

SILAMBAM COMPETITION


S.Kamlesh and S.Bhavana of classes II & VI took part in the 5th South Indian Level Tournament – Silambam Individual Game conducted by National Martial Arts & Yoga Association on 13.10.19 and were placed second and third respectively. S.Bhavana took part in Silambam Individual Game – Sparing and was placed first.

TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT


Rakshana and Laranya of class VII A took part in the Inter school Table Tennis Tournament organised by Padma Sarangapani Inter-School Tennis Tournament (Padma Sarangapani Schools Villivakkam) on 1.11.19 to 2.11.19.

YOGA COMPETITION


R.Mohnish of IV B took part in the ‘Effectuated 84 Yoga Postures in 6 to 10 minutes’ event conducted at SIMMA Studio, organized by SIMAA Book of Records on 16.10.2019.

YOGA COMPETITION


A.Shridula of class I participated in the State Level Yogasana Championship 2019 under ‘below 5 years’ category organised by Thiruvallur District Yogasana Association on 03.11.19 and was placed sixth. A.Srinithi of class VII participated in the State Level Yogasana Championship 2019 under ‘9 to 12 years’ in both common and special categories (Girls) organised by Thiruvallur District Yogasana Association on 03.11.19 and was placed third.

CHESS TOURNAMENT


K.S.Dipesh Seeraj of VII B took part in the Inter-School Chess Tournament organised by Velammal Inter-School Chess Championship on 19.10.19 and was placed third. He participated in IST UCCK District Level Chess tournament organised by Gnana Vidhya Chess Academy on 05.10.19 and 06.10.19 and was placed sixth.

TAEKWONDO


S.R.Mrinalini of VIII B participated in Taekwondo organised by CBSE Cluster Schools Sports and Games Competition 2019-20 on 23.10.19, was placed second and qualified for the National Level at UP.

AMN Fine Arts (A Guinness Attempt Event)


A.Amritha Varshini of VII B participated in the ‘Natiya Thiruvizha’ (A Guinness attempt event) organised by AMN Fine Arts (A unit of AMN Global Group) on 29.10.19.

KARATE COMPETITION


R.Charumathi of Class III B and R.Santhosh Kumar of VI C participated in the Open Karate Championship conducted by Hindustan Karate-Do Federation and won the second and third prizes respectively.

YOGA COMPETITION


A.Srinithi and A.Srithula took part in the South India Yogasana Championship-2019 held on 21.07.19 which was organised by Tiruvallur District Yogasana Association and were placed fourth and fifth respectively.
Many students participated in the Inter-District Yoga Championship-2019 held on 31.08.19 which was organised by Patanjali School of Yoga and All India Yoga Masters Association, out of whom A.Srinithi and P.Loganraj were placed fifth and A.Srithula was placed third.

INTER SCHOOL COMPETITION


Many of our students had been on a spree of competitions to a neighbouring school (GT VIDYA MANDIR) like Mono-act, Craft, Painting, Singing, Rangoli, Dance and Yoga on 09.08.19 and 10.08.19 and bagged many prizes.

SILAMBAM


S.Kamalesh and S.Bhavana took part in the 7th State Level Open Championship held on 18.08.19 which was organised by National Martial Arts and Yoga Association under the category 6-8 and 8-10 respectively and were placed first and second respectively.

S.K.Duwaragesh participated in the 5th Tamilnadu State Silambam Competition conducted by Tamilnadu Silambam Martial Arts Association (TSMAA) held on 25.08.19 and was placed 3rd under the Junior category.

FOOTBALL


Ten of our boys participated in the Interschool CHIN’S 19 Football Tournament 2019-2020 under the category ‘Under 17 Boys’ that took place in Sricity Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tada and won the Tournament and girls emerged as runners-up.

ABACUS


T.P.Pranav Chandra of class VI participated in the Inter Center Competition-2019 organised by UCMAS ABACUS and Mathematical Skills and was placed fifth.

SPELL BEE


Children of our Vidyalaya took up the Spell Bee Exams at the Inter-School level. G.R.Vedanth, R.NithyaSree, M.Santhosh, D.Chandana and G.Satvik are the School Toppers.

Our Gallery

REPUBLIC DAY

PONGAL CELEBRATION

MAHA SHIVRATRI CELEBRATION

GANESH CHATURTHI CELEBRATIONS

TEACHERS' DAY CELEBRATION

INDEPENDENCE DAY

GANDHI JAYANTHI

NAVRATRI CELEBRATIONS

JANMASHTAMI

GURU PURNIMA

Annual Day Celebrations 2019

SPORTS DAY

INDEPENDENCE DAY

ANNUAL DAY CELEBRATIONS

VILAKU POOJA

NAVARATRI CELEBRATIONS

MATHRU PITHRU POOJA

JHABHANGA DA DASH

GANESH CHATURTHI

CHINMAYA SUNDAY PATSHALA

CCA CLAY MODELLING

Sports

Music

Tapovan Geeta Jayanthi

Chinmaya Mission, International celebrates and reveres this day and deem it very auspicious and a privilege. Our vidyalaya was a part of this event, when the 12th chapter of Gita was chanted globally at the Chinmaya centres at 6:00 pm. The management, teachers, students and parents gave a vibrant participation. The event included Bhajans, Tapovan Astothra Namavali, Tapovan ashtakam, Gita chanting, Bhagavad Gita Arti and Prasad to conclude

Our Events